Beltway Junior Golf Tour

Windrose GC Classic Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/12/2019)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Johnson, Davis (+13) Boys - Bronze Division 2023Magnolia, TX
  • Johnson, Bryce (+18) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Magnolia, TX
  • Medland, Bryce (+27) Boys - Bronze Division 2024Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #1 A
  • Northcott, Jack (+3) Boys - Gold Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
  • Batson, Drake (+5) Boys - Gold Division 2020Spring, TX
  • Schier, Marshall (+12) Boys - Gold Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
8:00 AM off #1 B
  • Schoenhals, Emmett (+10) Boys - Gold Division 2022The Woodlands, TX
  • Jackson, Carter (+19) Boys - Gold Division 2022The Woodlands, TX
  • Grimme, Connor (+30) Boys - Gold Division 2021Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #14
  • Rogers, Kameryn (+31) Girls - Platinum Division 2022Spring, TX
  • Parker, Samantha (+41) Girls - Platinum Division 2021Spring, TX
  • Glymph, Claire (+43) Girls - Platinum Division 2022The Woodlands, TX
8:00 AM off #15 A
  • Yu, Belinda (+20) Girls - Platinum Division 2023The woodlands, TX
  • Palet, Tania (+28) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Spring, TX
  • Clift, Zoey (+32) Girls - Platinum Division 2020Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #15 B
  • Stone, Yasmine (+45) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Spring, TX
  • Johnston, Abby (+47) Girls - Platinum Division 2020Spring, TX
  • Hernandez, Mariana (+49) Girls - Platinum Division 2021The Woodlands , TX
8:00 AM off #16 A
  • Gonzalez, Alexa (+7) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Conroe, TX
  • Clift, Caisa (+13) Girls - Diamond Division 2020Spring, TX
  • Germany, Kalista (+25) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #16 B
  • Hubbard, Taylor-Rose (+9) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Spring, TX
  • Heinle, Gracie (+37) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Conroe , TX
  • Solis, Margaux (+39) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #17 A
  • Jedziniak, Brock (+15) Boys - Silver Division 2024Magnolia, TX
  • Rogers, Andrew (+17) Boys - Silver Division 2023The Woodlands , TX
  • Peters, Cody (+18) Boys - Silver Division 2024The Woodlands, TX
8:00 AM off #17 B
  • Stone, Daniel (+16) Boys - Silver Division 2023The Woodlands, TX
  • Ebbeler, Nathaniel (+20) Boys - Silver Division 2023Magnolia, TX
8:00 AM off #18 A
  • Remlinger, Jake (+6) Boys - Gold Division 2022Katy, TX
  • Jones, Matthew (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2020Magnolia, TX
  • Hollier, Samuel (+20) Boys - Gold Division 2022Klein, TX
8:00 AM off #18 B
  • Wolf, Davis (+4) Boys - Gold Division 2020Katy, TX
  • Gustafson, Courtland (+19) Boys - Gold Division 2022The Woodlands, TX
  • Muirhead, Russell (+36) Boys - Gold Division 2022Spring, TX
8:08 AM off #1
  • Halverson, Thomas (+18) Boys - Bronze Division 2022Spring, TX
  • Lubianski, Barrett (+23) Boys - Bronze Division 2024Bellville, TX
  • Loughmiller, Tyler (+29) Boys - Bronze Division 2022SPRING, TX
8:16 AM off #1
  • Fortin, Ashley (+14) Girls - Pearl Division 2021Houston, TX
  • Daniel, Kate (+29) Girls - Pearl Division 2023Houston, TX
8:24 AM off #1
  • Ebbeler, Alexandra (+9) Girls - Pearl Division 2024Magnolia, TX
8:24 AM off #10
  • Farmer, Avery (E) Girls - Pearl Division 2023Conroe, TX