Beltway Junior Golf Tour

5A Boys State Championship Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (5/21/2019)
11:00 AM off #1
  • Castillo, Aston (+17) Boys HS Varsity Division Lubbock Cooper
  • Kennedy, Luke (+17) Boys HS Varsity Division Montgomery
  • Passi, Grant (+29) Boys HS Varsity Division Cedar Park
11:00 AM off #10
  • Story, Zachary (+23) Boys HS Varsity Division Alamo Heights
  • Neill, Doak (+38) Boys HS Varsity Division Aledo
  • Ezell, Luke (+39) Boys HS Varsity Division Dripping Springs
11:10 AM off #1
  • Roberts, Mason (+12) Boys HS Varsity Division Lubbock Cooper
  • Walker, Cade (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Montgomery
  • Hess, Ian (+23) Boys HS Varsity Division Cedar Park
11:10 AM off #10
  • Sewell, Sam (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division Dripping Springs
  • Meintjes, Winston (+22) Boys HS Varsity Division Aledo
  • Markette, Matthew (+26) Boys HS Varsity Division Alamo Heights
11:20 AM off #1
  • Samaniego, Bladen (+7) Boys HS Varsity Division Lubbock Cooper
  • Thurston, Bryson (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Montgomery
  • Krieg, Kole (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Cedar Park
11:20 AM off #10
  • Lundgren, Tanner (+23) Boys HS Varsity Division Alamo Heights
  • Sewell, Jake (+25) Boys HS Varsity Division Dripping Springs
  • Huxtable, Ben (+28) Boys HS Varsity Division Aledo
11:30 AM off #1
  • Anderson, Terrin (+1) Boys HS Varsity Division Montgomery
  • Schmoker, Landry (+3) Boys HS Varsity Division Lubbock Cooper
  • Vickers, Carson (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division Cedar Park
11:30 AM off #10
  • Wardlaw, Tanner (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Dripping Springs
  • Trawick, Jacob (+19) Boys HS Varsity Division Aledo
  • Scott, Chris (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division Alamo Heights
11:40 AM off #1
  • Bott, Hunter (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Montgomery
  • Chang, Hs (+1) Boys HS Varsity Division Cedar Park
  • Carper, Hudson (+3) Boys HS Varsity Division Lubbock Cooper
11:40 AM off #10
  • Sitterle, Jake (+12) Boys HS Varsity Division Dripping Springs
  • Pennington, Evan (+15) Boys HS Varsity Division Aledo
  • Gonzalez, Josiah (+17) Boys HS Varsity Division Alamo Heights
11:50 AM off #1
  • Pabin, Jay (+5) Boys HS Varsity Division Lucas Lovejoy
  • Chavez, LJ (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division Sharyland Pioneer
  • Goolsby, Rustyn (+15) Boys HS Varsity Division Mt. Pleasant
11:50 AM off #10
  • Grigsby, Karson (+7) Boys HS Varsity Division Abilene Cooper
  • Franck, Gavin (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Magnolia
  • Ming, Ethan (+28) Boys HS Varsity Division Flour Bluff
12:00 PM off #1
  • Lee, Jimmy (-7) Boys HS Varsity Division Mission Sharyland
  • Watts, Kevin (-3) Boys HS Varsity Division Colleyville Heritage
  • Massey, Brandon (+2) Boys HS Varsity Division Arlington Heights
12:00 PM off #10
  • Juban, Lake (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Hallsville
  • Rodriguez, Christian (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Waltrip
  • Sadagopan, Vishnu (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division Shadow Creek
12:10 PM off #1
  • Watson, Jack (+5) Boys HS Varsity Division Highland Park Blue
  • Winters, Canyon (+19) Boys HS Varsity Division Granbury
  • Weekley, Brady (+20) Boys HS Varsity Division Boerne Champion
12:10 PM off #10
  • Wagoner, Knox (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Highland Park Gold
  • Kiser, McKane (+19) Boys HS Varsity Division College Station
  • Barrett, Nathan (+27) Boys HS Varsity Division Frisco Wakeland
12:20 PM off #1
  • Carter, Trip (+2) Boys HS Varsity Division Highland Park Blue
  • Leer, Aidan (+9) Boys HS Varsity Division Boerne Champion
  • Piland, Jake (+9) Boys HS Varsity Division Granbury
12:20 PM off #10
  • Johnson, Pierce (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Highland Park Gold
  • Holland, Nicholas (+14) Boys HS Varsity Division College Station
  • Hamza, Shahryar (+24) Boys HS Varsity Division Frisco Wakeland
12:30 PM off #1
  • Guerra, Gio (+3) Boys HS Varsity Division Boerne Champion
  • Morrow, Austin (+4) Boys HS Varsity Division Highland Park Blue
  • Ziegler, Ryan (+6) Boys HS Varsity Division Granbury
12:30 PM off #10
  • Livermore, Will (+15) Boys HS Varsity Division Frisco Wakeland
  • Clark, Christian (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Highland Park Gold
  • Hassell, Austin (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division College Station
12:40 PM off #1
  • Heffernan, Zach (+1) Boys HS Varsity Division Boerne Champion
  • Roden, Scott (+2) Boys HS Varsity Division Highland Park Blue
  • Holbrook, Ty (+9) Boys HS Varsity Division Granbury
12:40 PM off #10
  • Whitney, Luke (+3) Boys HS Varsity Division Frisco Wakeland
  • Coker, Key (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Highland Park Gold
  • Rubino, Anthony (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division College Station
12:50 PM off #1
  • Holbrook, Jake (-2) Boys HS Varsity Division Granbury
  • King, Jacob (-1) Boys HS Varsity Division Boerne Champion
  • Hosch, Turner (+1) Boys HS Varsity Division Highland Park Blue
12:50 PM off #10
  • Weibel, Hudson (+4) Boys HS Varsity Division Highland Park Gold
  • Hicks, Hudson (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Frisco Wakeland
  • Schmidt, Sam (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division College Station