Beltway Junior Golf Tour

Kingwood CC- Lake course Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/12/2019)
8:30 AM off #1 A
  • Garza, Emily (+16) Girls - Pearl Division 2023Humble, TX
  • Brann, Keira (+23) Girls - Pearl Division 2022Humble , TX
8:30 AM off #1 B
  • Garcia, Andy (+11) Boys - Bronze Division 2026humble, TX
  • Winkler, Zac (+22) Boys - Bronze Division 2023Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #1 C
  • Morin, Richard (+15) Boys - Bronze Division 2023Humble, TX
  • Molina, David (+26) Boys - Bronze Division 2023Humble, TX
  • King, Evan (+30) Boys - Bronze Division 2022Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #1 D
  • Cox, Teague (+11) Boys - Bronze Division 2023Humble, TX
  • Broussard, Garrett (+21) Boys - Bronze Division 2023Humble, TX
8:30 AM off #2 A
  • Maloy, Madison (+19) Girls - Platinum Division 2022Kingwood, TX
  • Mayon, Taylor (+19) Girls - Platinum Division 2022kingwood, TX
  • Hartnett, Kate (+23) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #3 A
  • Agnevall, Bernd (E) Boys - Silver Division 2023the woodlands, TX
  • Aragon, Diego (+21) Boys - Silver Division 2024Humble, TX
  • Couch, Churchill (+29) Boys - Silver Division 2022Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #3 B
  • Bailey, Mackenzie (+37) Girls - Platinum Division 2024Atascocita, TX
  • Sudberry, Sarah (+41) Girls - Platinum Division 2020New Caney, TX
8:30 AM off #4 A
  • Shanks, Jr., Matthew (+36) Boys - Silver Division 2025Pearland, TX
  • Rushing, Bear (+39) Boys - Silver Division 2023Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #4 B
  • Sumner, William (+19) Boys - Silver Division 2023Kingwood, TX
  • Otis, Nolan (+30) Boys - Silver Division 2022Humble, TX
  • Luttrell, Tyler (+46) Boys - Silver Division 2023Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #5 A
  • Torres, Leah (+21) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Kingwood, TX
  • Tibbitts, Macy (+32) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Huffman, TX
  • Killion, Chloe (+34) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Crosby, TX
8:30 AM off #6 A
  • Flores, Bella (+12) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Kingwood, TX
  • Nolte, Avery (+15) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Atascocita, TX
  • Chestnut, Deja (+20) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Humble, TX
8:30 AM off #6 B
  • Ankenbrandt, Morgan (+14) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Humble, TX
  • Witt, Allison (+26) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Atascocita, TX
  • Tibbitts, Mallory (+40) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Huffman, TX
8:30 AM off #7 A
  • Gossett, Hayden (+22) Boys - Gold Division 2021Deer Park, TX
  • Killion, Ethan (+22) Boys - Gold Division 2022Crosby, TX
  • King, Jackson (+23) Boys - Gold Division 2022Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #8 A
  • Carlton, Harrison (E) Boys - Gold Division 2021Humble, TX
  • Buchan, Kade (+13) Boys - Gold Division 2022Kingwood, TX
  • Garza, Sammy (+16) Boys - Gold Division 2021Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #8 B
  • Evans, Colby (E) Boys - Gold Division 0Livingston, TX
  • Armitage, Jake (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2022Kingwood, TX
  • Gil, Josh (+25) Boys - Gold Division 20232302 Pine Blossom , TX
8:30 AM off #9 A
  • Rizzo, Michael (+10) Boys - Gold Division 2022Kingwood, TX
  • Chapman, Tristan (+16) Boys - Gold Division 2021Kingwood, TX
  • Pagano, Jackson (+30) Boys - Gold Division 2020Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #10 A
  • tucker, andrew (E) Boys - Gold Division 2023Kingwood, TX
  • Cazares, James(jimmy) (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2020Humble, TX
8:30 AM off #10 B
  • Stokes, Mason (E) Boys - Gold Division 2020Houston, TX
  • Borchers, Bryce (+13) Boys - Gold Division 2022Kingwood, TX
  • Sabin, Logan (+28) Boys - Gold Division 2020Deer Park, TX