Beltway Junior Golf Tour

4A Region III Boys Golf Championship Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (4/24/2019)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Love, Travis (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Little Cypress Mauriceville
  • Perales, Chance (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Robinson
7:30 AM off #10
  • Bell, Josh (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Brazosport
  • Neal, Hayes (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Jasper
7:38 AM off #1
  • Camp, Andrew (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Palestine
  • Thompson, Wesley (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Robinson
  • Wozniak, Wyatt (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Little Cypress Mauriceville
7:38 AM off #10
  • De Los Santos, Nolan (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Life Waxahachie
  • Gabel, Xavier (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
  • Retzloff, Tyler (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Brazosport
7:46 AM off #1
  • Quarles, William (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Palestine
  • Rubel, Noah (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Robinson
  • Sterling, Mason (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Little Cypress Mauriceville
7:46 AM off #10
  • Blackmon, Zachary (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Rusk
  • Coronado, Luis (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Ferris
  • Higgins, Blake (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Lorena
7:54 AM off #1
  • Ellis, Shane (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Robinson
  • Ratliff, Mason (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Palestine
  • Tindel, Jack (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Little Cypress Mauriceville
7:54 AM off #10
  • Cloud, Dalton (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Tarkington
  • Conradt, Corbin (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Lorena
  • Dykes, Alec (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Center
8:02 AM off #1
  • Allison, Cade (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Robinson
  • Burke, Jack (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Little Cypress Mauriceville
  • Veneris, Sam (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Palestine
8:02 AM off #10
  • Hughes, Payton (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Fairfield
  • Myers, Gavin (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hamshire-Fannett
  • Weems, Peyton (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Lumberton
8:10 AM off #1
  • Cole, Jackson (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Midlothian Heritage
  • Harmon, Hayden (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson
  • Smith, Cooper (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Gatesville
8:10 AM off #10
  • Daniel, Carson (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hudson
  • Ward, Jayden (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Sweeny
  • Webb, Blake (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Splendora
8:18 AM off #1
  • Germany, Hank (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Midlothian Heritage
  • Hansen, Zac (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson
  • Washburn, Caleb (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Gatesville
8:18 AM off #10
  • Law, Alex (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hudson
  • Shepard, Landon (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Sweeny
  • Weldon, Sammy (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Splendora
8:26 AM off #1
  • Luensmann, Braden (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Gatesville
  • Sutton, Cody (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Midlothian Heritage
  • Wood, Cade (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson
8:26 AM off #10
  • Jennings, Garrett (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hudson
  • Mizell, Josh (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Splendora
  • Schuster, Darren (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Sweeny
8:34 AM off #1
  • George, Stephen (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Midlothian Heritage
  • Hudson, Cameron (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Gatesville
  • Jeanes, Brody (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson
8:34 AM off #10
  • Brown, Ethan (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hudson
  • Effenberger, Joe (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Sweeny
  • Skillern, Erik (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Splendora
8:42 AM off #1
  • Bennett, Braydon (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Midlothian Heritage
  • Lietzke, Colin (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson
  • Washburn, Evan (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Gatesville
8:42 AM off #10
  • James, Josiah (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Sweeny
  • Shoquist, Ty (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Splendora
  • Weaver, Wesley (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Hudson
8:50 AM off #1
  • Allen, Max (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville
  • Rapsilver, Kaleb (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
  • Seegers, Blake (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Carthage
8:50 AM off #10
  • Cardwell, Payton (E) Boys HS Varsity Division West Columbia
  • Fuller, Brayson (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Alvarado
8:58 AM off #1
  • Larson, Brandon (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville
  • Morris, Ethan (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Carthage
  • West, Cameron (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
8:58 AM off #10
  • Galbreath, Kason (E) Boys HS Varsity Division West Columbia
  • Wall, Jacob (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Alvarado
9:06 AM off #1
  • Nutt, Tristan (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Carthage
  • Rudis, Brad (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville
  • Shelby, Chance (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
9:06 AM off #10
  • Carr, Jacob (E) Boys HS Varsity Division West Columbia
  • Clepper, Destin (E) Boys HS Varsity Division West Columbia
  • Hendrick, Chevy (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Alvarado
9:14 AM off #1
  • Baker, Jordan (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville
  • McCullough, Michael (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
  • Soape, Blake (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Carthage
9:14 AM off #10
  • Conner, Ty (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Alvarado
  • Heble, Garrett (E) Boys HS Varsity Division West Columbia
  • Magee, Hagan (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Alvarado
9:22 AM off #1
  • Douglas, Austin (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
  • Harris, Miller (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Carthage
  • Mills, Brylen (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville