Beltway Junior Golf Tour

Olmos Basin Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (10/18/2020)
12:00 PM Tee #1
  • CUELLAR, MILES (+10) Boys - Gold Division 2021HELOTES, TX
  • Gonzalez, Robbie (+12) Boys - Gold Division 2021San Antonio , TX
  • VIGIL, EDWARD A. (+12) Boys - Gold Division 2022Helotes, TX
  • Yount, Riley (+18) Boys - Gold Division 2024San Antonio, TX
12:08 PM Tee #1
  • Martinez, Christian (+11) Boys - Gold Division 2021San Antonio, TX
  • McKenzie, Weston (+17) Boys - Gold Division 2022Helotes, TX
  • McCleskey, Hayden (+26) Boys - Gold Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • Karreman, Julian (+27) Boys - Gold Division 2023San Antonio, TX
12:16 PM Tee #1
  • Mendez, Anthony (+16) Boys - Gold Division 2022San Antonio , TX
  • Charo, Julian (+23) Boys - Gold Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Soto, Isaiah (+51) Boys - Gold Division 2025San Antonio, TX
12:24 PM Tee #1
  • Saldana, Charlize (+12) Girls - Diamond Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Georges, Miliani (+17) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Helotes, TX
  • Ledezma, Mia (+20) Girls - Diamond Division 2022San antonio, TX
  • Curtis, Danielle (+34) Girls - Diamond Division 2021San Antonio, TX
12:32 PM Tee #1
  • Shanks JR, Matthew (+14) Boys - Silver Division 2025Manvel, TX
  • Opersteny, Wesley (+24) Boys - Silver Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Lagutchik, Maxmilian (+30) Boys - Silver Division 2023San Antonio, TX
12:40 PM Tee #1
  • Ison, Austin (+18) Boys - Silver Division 2024San antonio, TX
  • PEREZ, TIMOTHY (+23) Boys - Silver Division 2024SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • Pina, Jonathan (+23) Boys - Silver Division 2022San Antonio, TX
12:48 PM Tee #1
  • RABEY, MICAH (+28) Girls - Platinum Division 2023SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • Vallejo, Emma (+39) Girls - Platinum Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Gonzales, Mikayla (+40) Girls - Platinum Division 2024San Antonio, TX
12:56 PM Tee #1
  • Gonzalez, Elizabeth (+43) Girls - Platinum Division 2023San Antonio, TX
  • Snyman, Grace (+47) Girls - Platinum Division 2024San Antonio, TX
1:04 PM Tee #1
  • Crawford, Winston (E) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Beaumont, TX
  • Crawford, Wellington (+10) Boys - Bronze Division 2029Beaumont, TX
  • Johnson, Jeremiah (+16) Boys - Bronze Division 2024Sugar Land, TX
1:12 PM Tee #1
  • Ramirez, Caleb (+8) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Garden ridge , TX
  • Vallejo, JohnPaul (+19) Boys - Bronze Division 2026San Antonio , TX
  • Shanks, Hunter (+27) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Pearland, TX