Beltway Junior Golf Tour

Region III 6-A Girls Spring Preview Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (2/26/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Guerra, Alexis (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • Hill, DJ (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Springs
  • Johnson, Molly (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Harkrider, Celia (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Mixson, Karlee (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Russell, Kiera (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Falls
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Battle, Taylor (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • Syesha, Emma (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Springs
  • Valenzuela, Izzy (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
8:09 AM Tee #10
  • Norman, Emma (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Smith, Kaydence (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Falls
  • York, Alyssa (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Poulin, Addie (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • Waltzer, Lauren (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
  • Webb, Alexis (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Springs
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Banda, Bryanna (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Campbell, Catherine (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Stockman, Courtney (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Falls
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • D'Avella, Sydney (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
  • Jackson, Kendall (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • Moss, Julia (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Springs
8:27 AM Tee #10
  • Demers, Kennedy (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Falls
  • Maniquez, Lexie (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Saunders, Laila (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Singletary, Catherine (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
  • Vela, Alexa (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • Yount, Brooke (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Springs
8:36 AM Tee #10
  • Guo, Ameilia (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Matejka, Maci (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Rojas, Alessia (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Falls
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Dunn, Shaughnessy (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
  • Kiser, Camryn (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Metcalf, Zoe (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Summer Creek
8:45 AM Tee #10
  • Herold, Emma (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
  • Thaker, Kinara (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Woods, Addi (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Atascocita A
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Hale, Hannah (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cypress Creek
  • Keener, Jodi (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
  • Torres, Abigail (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Summer Creek
8:54 AM Tee #10
  • Axelrod, Emily (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
  • Simpson, Meredith (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Woo, Hannah (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Atascocita A
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Brann, Keira (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Summer Creek
  • Garcia Perez, Regina (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
  • Shepherd, Hallie (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cypress Creek
9:03 AM Tee #10
  • Bailey, Mackenzie (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Atascocita A
  • Howard, Lydia (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Pham, Aimee (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Cleveland, Hannah (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Summer Creek
  • Howell, Maddie (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cypress Creek
  • Perez Perez, Camelia (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
9:12 AM Tee #10
  • Garza, Emily (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Atascocita A
  • Lee, Cathilyn (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Vardeman, Hailey (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Chestnut, Deja (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Summer Creek
  • Choi, Annika (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
  • Howell, Jordan (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cypress Creek
9:21 AM Tee #10
  • Kaur, Ashleen (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
  • Nguyen, Jackie (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Witt, Allison (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Atascocita A
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Mahendran, Krisna (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Rodriguez, Kathy (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood
  • Seth, Aamber (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
9:30 AM Tee #10
  • Conover, Sydney (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Horak, Julia (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Pool, Avery (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Atascocita A
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Hartnett, Kate (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood
  • Holm, Kara (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Song, Kay (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
9:39 AM Tee #10
  • Alvarez, Erika (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cinco Ranch HS
  • Chang, Faith (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Taylor HS
  • Lam, Katelyn (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Ankenbrandt, Morgan (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood
  • Menyoli, Kacey (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Rademaker, Floortje (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
9:48 AM Tee #10
  • Du, Dixie (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Lawji, Sarena (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Taylor HS
  • Predmore, Olivia (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cinco Ranch HS
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Halseth, Kaetlin (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood
  • Heilman, Grayson (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Kennett, Carmen (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
9:57 AM Tee #10
  • Fremin, Brooklyn (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Taylor HS
  • Krishnan, Shreya (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Stegeman, Abby (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cinco Ranch HS
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Flores, Bella (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood
  • Gray, Reagan (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Nguyen, Lauren (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
10:06 AM Tee #10
  • Dang, Chloe (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cinco Ranch HS
  • Lam, Trinity (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Rosen, Audrey (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Taylor HS
10:15 AM Tee #10
  • Cao, Natalie (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Luitwieler, Mallorie (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Cinco Ranch HS
  • Yoon, Alice (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Taylor HS