Beltway Junior Golf Tour

High Meadow Ranch (All Divisions) Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/11/2018)
8:00 AM off #1 A
  • chi, Tyler (+6) Boys - Bronze Division 2026The Woodlands, TX
  • Presley, Scout (+11) Boys - Bronze Division 2028The Woodlands, TX
  • Mauldin, Tanner (+19) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Houston, TX
8:00 AM off #5
  • Gonzalez, Alexa (+18) Girls - Platinum Division 2021Conroe, TX
  • Beaty, Lauren (+37) Girls - Platinum Division 2021Montgomery , TX
  • Deggs, Madeleine (+53) Girls - Platinum Division 2022MONTGOMERY, TX
8:00 AM off #6 A
  • Archer, Olivia (+23) Girls - Platinum Division 2019Conroe, TX
  • Broom, Lacey (+23) Girls - Platinum Division 2019Spring, TX
  • Uno, Katelynn (+45) Girls - Platinum Division 2021Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #6 B
  • Simmons, Kylie (+32) Girls - Platinum Division 2019Spring, TX
  • Oglesbee, Samantha (+36) Girls - Platinum Division 2022Magnolia, TX
  • Trahan, Sydney (+42) Girls - Platinum Division 2019Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #7 A
  • Culver, Gabrielle (+9) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Montgomery, TX
  • Byrom, Halle (+28) Girls - Platinum Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
  • Vondrak, Analese (+47) Girls - Platinum Division 2022Magnolia, TX
8:00 AM off #7 B
  • Smith, Annelise (E) Girls - Platinum Division 2021The Woodlands , TX
  • Paterson, Holly (+14) Girls - Platinum Division 2021The woodlands, TX
  • Beshears, Pepper (+28) Girls - Platinum Division 2021Conroe, TX
8:00 AM off #8 A
  • Oglesbee, Benjamin (+29) Boys - Silver Division 2022Magnolia, TX
  • Vondrak, John (+64) Boys - Silver Division 2022Magnolia, TX
8:00 AM off #8 B
  • Madeley, Emily (+17) Girls - Platinum Division 2022The Woodlands, TX
  • May, Alana (+23) Girls - Platinum Division 2022Conroe, TX
  • Palet, Tania (+34) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #9 A
  • Ross, Randy (+25) Boys - Silver Division 2019Houston, TX
  • Zapoli, Waylin (+27) Boys - Silver Division 2022Trinity, TX
  • Garza, Zackery (+31) Boys - Silver Division 2019Conroe, TX
8:00 AM off #9 B
  • Koonce, Tyler (+37) Boys - Silver Division 2022Conroe, TX
  • Young, Kaegon (+40) Boys - Silver Division 2020Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #10 A
  • Jedziniak, Brock (+14) Boys - Silver Division 2024Magnolia, TX
  • Schoenhals, Emmett (+17) Boys - Silver Division 2022The Woodlands, TX
  • Draeger, Carson (+18) Boys - Silver Division 2022The Woodlands, TX
8:00 AM off #10 B
  • Ross, Kyle (+18) Boys - Silver Division 2021Houston, TX
  • Doyle, Nathan (+22) Boys - Silver Division 2020Spring, TX
  • Good, Alan (+42) Boys - Silver Division 2022Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #11 A
  • Armstrong, Jacquelyne (+28) Girls - Diamond Division 2020Huntsville , TX
  • Burkes, Jenna (+35) Girls - Diamond Division 2019Cypress, TX
  • Delahoussaye, Lauren (+46) Girls - Diamond Division 2020montgomery, TX
8:00 AM off #11 B
  • Hardisty, Garrett (+11) Boys - Silver Division 2022Houston, TX
  • Mauldin, Tim (+13) Boys - Silver Division 2022Houston, TX
  • Jackson, Carter (+14) Boys - Silver Division 2022The Woodlands, TX
8:00 AM off #12 A
  • Garza, Eryn (+10) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Conore, TX
  • Vilven, Madison (+13) Girls - Diamond Division 2020Magnolia, TX
  • Zapoli, Joscelin (+14) Girls - Diamond Division 2020Trinity, TX
8:00 AM off #12 B
  • Reese, Gabby (+19) Girls - Diamond Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
  • Pena, Danielle (+22) Girls - Diamond Division 2018Montgomery, TX
  • Smart, Anistyn (+22) Girls - Diamond Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
8:00 AM off #13 A
  • Allen, Regan (+6) Girls - Diamond Division 2019Magnolia, TX
  • Del Olmo, Natalia (+11) Girls - Diamond Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
8:00 AM off #13 B
  • Hattersley, Olivia (+18) Girls - Diamond Division 2020Montgomery, TX
  • Wilson, Skylar (+26) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Cypress, TX
  • Germany, Kalista (+37) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #14 A
  • Batten, Brandon (E) Boys - Gold Division 2020Huntsville, TX
  • McCord, Bryce (E) Boys - Gold Division 2020Porter, TX
  • Freet, Thomas (+26) Boys - Gold Division 2019Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #14 B
  • Bennett, Sloane (+4) Girls - Diamond Division 2019Spring, TX
  • Anderson, Nicole (+8) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Conroe, TX
  • Prince, MacKenzie (+16) Girls - Diamond Division 2019Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #15 A
  • Elliott, Connor (E) Boys - Gold Division 2020The Woodlands, TX
  • Brian, Carson (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
  • Hodges, John (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2022Spring, TX
8:00 AM off #15 B
  • Seibert, Cody (+13) Boys - Gold Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
  • Kolon, Gunner (+26) Boys - Gold Division 2021Spring, TX
  • York, Matthew (+29) Boys - Gold Division 2020The Woodlands, TX
8:00 AM off #16 A
  • Miller, Elliot (+5) Boys - Gold Division 2021College Station, TX
  • McNemar, Grayson (+11) Boys - Gold Division 2019Spring, TX
  • O'Neill, Mason (+20) Boys - Gold Division 2019The Woodlands, TX
8:00 AM off #16 B
  • Coffey, Payne (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2020Montgomery, TX
  • Wolford, Jackson (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2021Montgomery, TX
  • Williams, Austin (+18) Boys - Gold Division 2020Montgomery , TX
8:00 AM off #17 A
  • Diaz Aranda, Carlos (+4) Boys - Gold Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
  • Wynn, Andrew (+7) Boys - Gold Division 2021Spring, TX
  • Lidisky, Mitch (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
8:00 AM off #17 B
  • Stayton, Luke (+2) Boys - Gold Division 2020Kingwood, TX
  • Petrovich, Joseph (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2019Spring, TX
  • Sammons, William (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2020Spring, TX
  • Sui, Ted (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2022Katy, TX
8:08 AM off #1 B
  • O'Neill, Liam (+6) Boys - Bronze Division 2024The Woodlands, TX
  • Burg, Grady (+11) Boys - Bronze Division 2023Magnolia, TX