Beltway Junior Golf Tour

Atascocita Junior Challenge Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/11/2018)
8:30 AM off #1 A
  • Branham, David (+14) Boys - Bronze Division 2023Humble, TX
  • Massengale, Carter (+16) Boys - Bronze Division 2024Kingwood, TX
  • Ausbie, Josiah (+17) Boys - Bronze Division 2023Humble , TX
  • Simons, Caleb (+25) Boys - Bronze Division 2022Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #1 B
  • Hawkins, Kaitlyn (+15) Girls - Pearl Division 2021Humble, TX
  • Branham, Ruth (+27) Girls - Pearl Division 2023Humble, TX
  • Helton, Emma (+30) Girls - Pearl Division 2021Humble, TX
  • Bailey, Mackenzie (+33) Girls - Pearl Division 2024Atascocita, TX
8:30 AM off #1 C
  • Cooper, Mandalyn (+16) Girls - Pearl Division 2021Humble , TX
  • Broussard, Merai (+24) Girls - Pearl Division 2021Humble, TX
  • Diaz, Ashley (+25) Girls - Pearl Division 2021Humble, TX
8:30 AM off #1 D
  • Jaimes, Nicole (+23) Girls - Pearl Division 2021Huffman, TX
  • Schifani, Allison (+25) Girls - Pearl Division 2021Huffman, TX
  • Verret, Abigail (+29) Girls - Pearl Division 2021Humble, TX
8:30 AM off #2 A
  • Gonzalez, Olivia (+27) Girls - Platinum Division 2021Conroe, TX
  • Chestnut, Deja (+30) Girls - Platinum Division 2021Humble, TX
8:30 AM off #3 A
  • Ankenbrandt, Morgan (+25) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Humble, TX
  • Gilman, Callie (+39) Girls - Platinum Division 2020Humble, TX
  • Duncan, Madeline (+43) Girls - Platinum Division 2021Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #3 B
  • Witt, Allison (E) Girls - Platinum Division 2022Atascocita, TX
  • Price, Lexi (+60) Girls - Platinum Division 2021Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #5 A
  • Lynn, Alex (+37) Boys - Silver Division 2023Kingwood, TX
  • Graves, Daniel (+45) Boys - Silver Division 10Mont Belvieu, TX
8:30 AM off #5 B
  • Cavazos, Ricardo (+26) Boys - Silver Division 2019Houston, TX
  • Mennen, Brett (+27) Boys - Silver Division 2019Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #6 A
  • Gabel, Xavier (+23) Boys - Silver Division 2021Huffman, TX
  • Sprencel, Tyler (+25) Boys - Silver Division 2019Kingwood, TX
  • Pagano, Jackson (+27) Boys - Silver Division 2020Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #6 B
  • Webster, Taylor (+17) Boys - Silver Division 2021Humble, TX
  • King, Jackson (+29) Boys - Silver Division 2022Kingwood, TX
  • Buchan, Kade (+34) Boys - Silver Division 2022Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #7 A
  • Nolte, Avery (+26) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Atascocita, TX
  • Holekamp, Kendall (+30) Girls - Diamond Division 2020Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #7 B
  • lee, cathilyn (+32) Girls - Diamond Division 2022houston, TX
  • Bagsby, Clarke (+33) Girls - Diamond Division 2018Humble, TX
  • Matejka, Maci (+37) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Deer Park, TX
8:30 AM off #8 A
  • Whittemore, Reece (+11) Boys - Gold Division 2022Deer Park, TX
  • West, Cameron (+16) Boys - Gold Division 2021Huffman, TX
  • Rolling, Kolby (+33) Boys - Gold Division 2020Deer Park, TX
8:30 AM off #9 A
  • Lohman, Luke (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2022Humble, TX
  • Pope, Trevor (+17) Boys - Gold Division 2019Kingwood, TX
  • Weaver, Dillon (+28) Boys - Gold Division 2021Humble, TX
8:30 AM off #9 B
  • Cazares, James(jimmy) (+17) Boys - Gold Division 2020Humble, TX
  • Bohli, Matthew (+21) Boys - Gold Division 2021Humble, TX
8:30 AM off #10 A
  • Charles, Kaitlyn (+13) Girls - Diamond Division 2019Kingwood, TX
  • Cerny, Rylie (+14) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Kingwood, TX
8:30 AM off #10 B
  • Pope, Ryan (+11) Boys - Gold Division 2019Kingwood, TX
  • Kelley, Connor (+14) Boys - Gold Division 2020Humble, TX
  • Shelby, Chance (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2019Crosby, TX