Beltway Junior Golf Tour

4A Region III Boys Championship Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (4/24/2018)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Gilmore, Garrett (+40) Boys HS Varsity Division LaGrange
  • Bousquet, Brian (+57) Boys HS Varsity Division Liberty Hill
  • Harmon, Hayden (+61) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson
  • Penaloza, Sebastian (+108) Boys HS Varsity Division Navasota
7:30 AM off #10
  • Canatella, Cross (+73) Boys HS Varsity Division Hamshire-Fannett
  • Looney, Gavin (+98) Boys HS Varsity Division Hudson
7:38 AM off #1
  • Harper, Donnie (+41) Boys HS Varsity Division Liberty Hill
  • Gerik, Ben (+44) Boys HS Varsity Division LaGrange
  • Hansen, Zac (+53) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson
  • Mock, Micah (+53) Boys HS Varsity Division Navasota
7:38 AM off #10
  • Daniel, Carson (+62) Boys HS Varsity Division Hudson
  • Paine, Tiler (+68) Boys HS Varsity Division Hamshire-Fannett
  • Peck, Garrett (+137) Boys HS Varsity Division Diboll
7:46 AM off #1
  • Juno, Grant (+29) Boys HS Varsity Division LaGrange
  • Sterling, Matt (+37) Boys HS Varsity Division Liberty Hill
  • Wood, Cade (+46) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson
  • Moody, Jerrad (+77) Boys HS Varsity Division Navasota
7:46 AM off #10
  • Jennings, Garrett (+50) Boys HS Varsity Division Hudson
  • Conkle, Matt (+80) Boys HS Varsity Division Hamshire-Fannett
  • Sanford, Jacob (+126) Boys HS Varsity Division Diboll
7:54 AM off #1
  • Baker, John (+23) Boys HS Varsity Division Liberty Hill
  • Doyle, Connor (+26) Boys HS Varsity Division LaGrange
  • Lietzke, Colin (+31) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson
  • Finke, Weston (+32) Boys HS Varsity Division Navasota
7:54 AM off #10
  • Richard, Drew (+54) Boys HS Varsity Division Diboll
  • Weaver, Wesley (+55) Boys HS Varsity Division Hudson
  • Myers, Gavin (+59) Boys HS Varsity Division Hamshire-Fannett
8:02 AM off #1
  • Janak, Kyle (+15) Boys HS Varsity Division LaGrange
  • McCurdy, Parker (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Liberty Hill
  • Jeanes, Brody (+23) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson
  • Fultz, Jackson (+31) Boys HS Varsity Division Navasota
8:02 AM off #10
  • Ballard, Jacob (+39) Boys HS Varsity Division Hamshire-Fannett
  • Brown, Ethan (+46) Boys HS Varsity Division Hudson
  • Lytle, Sam (+64) Boys HS Varsity Division Diboll
8:10 AM off #1
  • Luensmann, Braden (+36) Boys HS Varsity Division Gatesville
  • Cooper, Mason (+42) Boys HS Varsity Division Robinson
  • Prescott, Jordan (+42) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville
  • West, Cameron (+44) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
8:10 AM off #10
  • Davis, Tyler (+56) Boys HS Varsity Division Burnet
  • Gatlin, Justin (+58) Boys HS Varsity Division Athens
  • Love, Travis (+98) Boys HS Varsity Division Little Cypress Mauriceville
8:18 AM off #1
  • Smith, Jed (+34) Boys HS Varsity Division Gatesville
  • Boggs, Michael (+37) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
  • Bennett, Bryce (+42) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville
  • Waggoner, Blaine (+47) Boys HS Varsity Division Robinson
8:18 AM off #10
  • Scott, Alec (+50) Boys HS Varsity Division Athens
  • Sterling, Mason (+59) Boys HS Varsity Division Little Cypress Mauriceville
  • Johnson, Dylan (+86) Boys HS Varsity Division Burnet
8:26 AM off #1
  • Ellis, Shane (+22) Boys HS Varsity Division Robinson
  • Hudson, Cameron (+32) Boys HS Varsity Division Gatesville
  • Rapsilver, Kaleb (+35) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
  • Phillips, Ben (+37) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville
8:26 AM off #10
  • Williams, Andrew (+55) Boys HS Varsity Division Athens
  • Stubblefield, Kaden (+59) Boys HS Varsity Division Burnet
  • Wozniak, Wyatt (+60) Boys HS Varsity Division Little Cypress Mauriceville
8:34 AM off #1
  • Truss, Jett (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Gatesville
  • Mills, Brylen (+22) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville
  • Kirk, Bailey (+28) Boys HS Varsity Division Robinson
  • Shelby, Chance (+31) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
8:34 AM off #10
  • Parker, Colton (+36) Boys HS Varsity Division Burnet
  • Tindel, Jack (+39) Boys HS Varsity Division Little Cypress Mauriceville
  • Bateman, Josh (+46) Boys HS Varsity Division Athens
8:42 AM off #1
  • Bennett, Sam (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville
  • Douglas, Austin (+15) Boys HS Varsity Division Huffman-Hargrave
  • Allison, Cade (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division Robinson
  • Washburn, Evan (+25) Boys HS Varsity Division Gatesville
8:42 AM off #10
  • Burke, Jack (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Little Cypress Mauriceville
  • Luther, Jess (+25) Boys HS Varsity Division Burnet
  • Monroe, Colten (+53) Boys HS Varsity Division Athens
8:50 AM off #1
  • Wolfe, Shane (+17) Boys HS Varsity Division Lampasas
  • Risinger, Logan (+31) Boys HS Varsity Division Orangefield
  • Tyler, Mason (+45) Boys HS Varsity Division Giddings
8:50 AM off #10
  • Pike, Bryson (+40) Boys HS Varsity Division Lorena
  • McCormick, Ryan (+45) Boys HS Varsity Division Tarkington
  • Osborne, Nick (+52) Boys HS Varsity Division Smithville
8:58 AM off #1
  • Conradt, Corbin (+22) Boys HS Varsity Division Lorena
  • Perry, James (+22) Boys HS Varsity Division Salado
  • Hughes, Payton (+26) Boys HS Varsity Division Fairfield
  • Montagne, Blaze (+49) Boys HS Varsity Division Bridge City
8:58 AM off #10
  • Larson, Brandon (+79) Boys HS Varsity Division Madisonville Medalist
  • Driskill, Brandon (+88) Boys HS Varsity Division Hardin-Jefferson Med
  • Neal, Hayes (+107) Boys HS Varsity Division Jasper